JUVENIL PREFERENTE GR UNICO
JORNADA |
ENCUENTRO |
RESULTADO |
FECHA |
1 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – UDRB |
|
21/09/19 - 18:30 |
2 |
ESCURIALENSE - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
27/09/19 - 19:40 |
3 |
CDR LA PALOMA - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - |
|
06/10/19 - 16:00 |
4 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DEPORCOSLADA |
|
/10/19 - 13:30 |
5 |
TORREJON DE LA CALZADA - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
/10/19 - 1:00 |
6 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - INTER |
|
2/10/1 - 16:30 |
7 |
RIVAS FS - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
2/10/1 - 1:00 |
8 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - TORREJON SALA |
|
09/11/19 - 19:15 |
9 |
AD ALCORCON - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
17/11/19 - 1:40 |
10 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - AGUSTINIANO |
|
24/11/19 - 13:30 |
11 |
C. DE MOSTOLES - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
01/12/19 - 14:30 |
12 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DON PAL PIE |
|
14/12/19 - 18:30 |
13 |
LEGANES FS - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
11/01/20 - 13:30 |
14 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - PILARISTAS |
|
17/01/20 - 19:00 |
15 |
SPINOLA - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
26/01/20 - 16:20 |
16 |
UDRB - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
02/02/20 - 14:00 |
17 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - ESCURIALENSE |
|
08/02/20 - 14:30 |
18 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - PALOMA |
|
16/02/20 - 09:00 |
19 |
DEPORCOSLADA - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
23/02/20 - 17:45 |
20 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - T. DE LA CALZADA |
|
28/02/19 - 17:00 |
21 |
MOVISTAR - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
08/03/19 - 18:00 |
22 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - RIVAS |
|
15/03/19 - 20:00 |
23 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – FS----------A |
|
17/03/19 - 14:00 |
24 |
------------ - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
24/03/19 - 16:15 |
25 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – ------------ |
|
06/04/19 - 17:30 |
26 |
-------------- OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
13/04/19 - 18:15 |
27 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – A-------------- |
|
28/04/19 - 13:30 |
28 |
--------------- - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
11/05/19 - 17:00 |
29 |
------------------ - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
18/05/19 - 18:00 |
30 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – ----------------- |
|
25/05/19 - 17:00 |
JORNADA |
ENCUENTRO |
RESULTADO |
FECHA Y LUGAR |
1 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - RAYO S. FERNANDO |
2 - 1 |
14/01/18 PM FELIX RUBIO 09:00 |
2 |
S. ESTRECHO - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
3 - 2 |
20/01/18 COL.S.JUAN BAUTISTAS 14:30 |
3 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - F. VILLAVERDE |
2 - 2 |
27/01/18 PM FELIX RUBIO 20:00 |
4 |
DEPORCOSLADA A - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
2 - 5 |
04/02/18 PM VALLEAGUADO 12:15 |
5 |
UDRB B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
3 - 2 |
11/02/18 PM BOADILLA 11:30 |
6 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - CFS ARTILLEROS |
1 - 1 |
18/02/18 JUAN DE LA CIERVA 10:00 |
7 |
DIAGONAL - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
5 - 6 |
24/02/18 PM EL NIDO 18:15 |
8 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - EP GUILLEM PRIM B |
2 - 3 |
03/03/18 PM FELIX RUBIO 15:30 |
9 |
S.S. TRES CANTOS - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
0 - 2 |
10/03/18 COL S. SACRAMENTO |
10 |
RAYO S. FERNANDO A - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
4 - 1 |
17/03/18 PM JUSTO GOMEZ 10:00 |
11 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - S. ESTRECHO |
APLAZADO |
17/04/18 PM FELIX RUBIO 18:15 |
12 |
F. VILLAVERDE - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
6 - 0 |
07/04/18 PM PLATA Y CASTAÑAR 20:00 |
13 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DEPORCOSLADA A |
3 - 5 |
15/04/18 PM FELIX RUBIO 10:00 |
14 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - UDRB B |
2 - 6 |
21/04/18 COL. VILLALKOR 19:15 |
15 |
CFS ARTILLEROS - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
1 - 0 |
06/05/18 PM LA ELIPA 10:00 |
16 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DIAGONAL |
|
12/05/18 PM FELIX RUBIO |
17 |
EP GUILLEM PRIM B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
19/05/18 |
18 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - S.S. TRES CANTOS |
|
26/05/18 |