CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS 1ª DIVISION CADETE
JORNADA |
ENCUENTRO |
RESULTADO |
FECHA |
1 |
RIVAS FUTSAL - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
24/09/19- 18:00 |
2 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - AD ALCORCON |
|
30/10/19 - |
3 |
DISTRITO III - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
06/10/19 - 17:30 |
4 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DEPORCOSLADA |
|
13/10/19 - 10:30 |
5 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – LEGANES |
|
20/10/19 - 19:00 |
6 |
MOVISTAR – OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
27/10/19 - 13:00 |
7 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - PILARISTAS |
|
03/11/19 - 19:45 |
8 |
RAYO S. FERNANDO - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
10/11/19 - 18:00 |
9 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - UDRB |
|
23/11/19 - 13:30 |
10 |
C. MOSTOLES - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
30/11/19 - 18:00 |
11 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - GUILLEM PRIM |
|
15/12/19 |
12 |
R. SAN FERNANDO - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
11/01/20- 18:00 |
13 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
18/01/20 |
14 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - EL VALLE |
|
25/01/20 - 19:00 |
15 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - RIVAS FS |
|
02/02/20 - 18:00 |
16 |
ALCORCON – OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
08/02/19 - 11:15 |
17 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DISTRITO III |
|
15/02/19 - 17:30 |
18 |
DEPORCOSLADA - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
23/03/19 - 16:00 |
19 |
LEGANES - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
01/03/20 - 15:00 |
20 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - INTER |
|
07/03/20 - 17:10 |
21 |
PILARISTAS - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
14/03/20 - 12:00 |
22 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - R. S. FERNANDO |
|
21/03/20 - 19:30 |
23 |
VILL - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
06/04/19 |
24 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - PILARISTAS |
|
26/04/19 - 21:45 |
25 |
EP GUILLEM PRIM - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
|
27/04/19 - 19:30 |
26 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO – MOSTOLES FUTSAL |
|
12/05/19 13:00 |
JORNADA |
ENCUENTRO |
RESULTADO |
FECHA Y LUGAR |
1 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - DEPORCOSLADA |
3 - 2 | 23/09/17 PM FELIX RUBIO 19:30 |
2 |
PAL PIE ARANJUEZ - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
0 - 1 | 01/10/17 PM AGUSTIN MARAÑON 12:30 |
3 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - MOVISTAR INTER B |
08/10/17 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
4 |
OBISPO PERELLÓ - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO | 14/10/17 | |
5 |
MOSTOLES FUTSAL - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO | 21/10/17 | |
6 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - PILARISTAS A | 28/10/17 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
7 |
RIVAS FUTSAL B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO | 04/11/17 | |
8 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - UDRB B | 11/11/17 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
9 |
VEDRUNA MOVISTAR - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
18/11/17 | |
10 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO -ADAE SIMANCAS |
25/11/17 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
11 |
R. SAN FERNANDO B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
02/12/17 | |
12 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - CDR LA PALOMA |
09/12/17 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
13 |
ARTILLEROS A - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
16/12/17 | |
14 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - C- ALCORCON B |
13/01/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
15 |
C MOSTOLES B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
21/01/18 | |
16 |
DEPORCOSLADA A - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
28/01/18 | |
17 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - PAL PIE ARANJUEZ |
3/02/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
18 |
MOVISTAR INTER B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
10/02/18 | |
19 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - OBISPO PERELLÓ |
17/02/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
20 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - MOSTOLES FUTSAL |
24/02/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
21 |
PILARISTAS A - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
03/03/18 | |
22 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - RIVAS FUTSAL A |
10/03/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
23 |
UDRB B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO |
17/03/18 | |
24 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - VERDUNA MOVISTAR |
24/03/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
25 |
ADAE SIMANCAS - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO | 07/04/18 | |
26 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - R. SAN FERNANDO B | 14/04/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
27 |
CDR LA PALOMA - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO | 21/04/17 | |
28 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - ARTILLEROS A | 05/05/18 PM FELIX RUBIO | |
29 |
C. ALCORCON B - OROQUIETA ESPINILLO | 12/05/17 | |
30 |
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO - C. MOSTOLES B | 19/05/18 PM FELIX RUBIO |